CLASSIFICACIONS

Pre Benjamí

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1CHL JUJOL471715209423
2TSUNAMIS431614117517
3HL IGUALADA401613129429
4GADEX27159065947
5HCR CENT PATINS Black23177285771
6DRACS COMTALS ASME19146175451
7CP CASTELLBISBAL12153393855
8UROLOKI HL81422101550
9ASME TUCANS61620142177
10HCR CENT PATINS White014001413100

Benjamí

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1UROLOKI HL Green4515150015222
2ASME TUCANS4116132112044
3CHL JUJOL331411036917
4HCR CENT PATINS Black3115101411044
5HCR CENT PATINS White25158165979
6HL IGUALADA25178186775
7GADEX21156354436
8COMTALS DRACS ASME18156085478
9UROLOKI HL Red131641114389
10ESCOLAPIS SARRIÀ91430112072
11TSUNAMIS41611142098
12DRACS COMTALS ASME014001419123

Aleví

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1CHL JUJOL B3914120111931
2TSUNAMIS351611237734
3HCR CENT PATINS321510237941
4UROLOKI HL29169256042
5HL IGUALADA27158345341
6ASME TUCANS25168179166
7CP CASTELLBISBAL13144194356
8CHL JUJOL A121633104976
9GADEX91530123270
10CHL PREMIÀ015001513159

Infantil

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1UROLOKI HL Green33111100737
2CHL JUJOL301110018832
3TSUNAMIS24148066465
4HCR CENT PATINS18136076976
5ASME TUCANS16125165262
6HL IGUALADA11143294671
7ESCOLAPIS SARRIÀ9123183761
8UROLOKI HL Red31110101570