CLASSIFICACIONS

Pre Benjamí

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1HL IGUALADA2297115216
2TSUNAMIS2187013713
3CHL JUJOL1976104610
4GADEX1585033826
5HCR CENT PATINS Black1394143147
6DRACS COMTALS ASME1284043428
7UROLOKI HL782151125
8CP CASTELLBISBAL571242026
9ASME TUCANS381071241
10HCR CENT PATINS White08008655

Benjamí

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1ASME TUCANS2598107025
2UROLOKI HL Green2488009813
3CHL JUJOL218701488
4HCR CENT PATINS Black1996126926
5HL IGUALADA16105143735
6HCR CENT PATINS White1284043148
7COMTALS DRACS ASME993063858
8UROLOKI HL Red993062951
9GADEX762131819
10ESCOLAPIS SARRIÀ672051140
11DRACS COMTALS ASME08008981
12TSUNAMIS09009761

Aleví

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1CHL JUJOL B2488006911
2HCR CENT PATINS1986114315
3UROLOKI HL1484223321
4HL IGUALADA1484222521
5TSUNAMIS1384132920
6ASME TUCANS1274033628
7CHL JUJOL A882242029
8GADEX682061931
9CP CASTELLBISBAL371061729
10CHL PREMIÀ08008591

Infantil

PosEquipPTSGPWTLGFGA
1UROLOKI HL Green217700485
2CHL JUJOL1876016621
3TSUNAMIS1264022928
4HCR CENT PATINS973043645
5HL IGUALADA672051531
6ASME TUCANS34103925
7ESCOLAPIS SARRIÀ361051735
8UROLOKI HL Red36105737